Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 10 | 3 | 11.1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.7-3.2 | 21.9 | 0.6-2.1 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5-5.5 | 27.3 | 0.0-2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 12 | 3 | 10.4 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.8-3.6 | 23.3 | 0.5-2.2 | 23.1 | 0.3-0.6 | 42.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 23 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 7-32 | 21.9 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 14 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 10-43 | 23.3 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 14 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MERC | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.719 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.545 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.674 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3