Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 15 | 0 | 9.9 | 1.1-2.7 | 40.0 | 0.5-1.9 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 15 | 0 | 9.9 | 1.1-2.7 | 40.0 | 0.5-1.9 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 16-40 | 40.0 | 8-28 | 28.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 9 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 16-40 | 40.0 | 8-28 | 28.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 9 | 42 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.050 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.050 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1