Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 25 | 0 | 9.8 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.0-2.4 | 42.6 | 0.3-1.2 | 23.3 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 10 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.3 | 38.5 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 0 | 8.4 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9-2.1 | 41.9 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 67 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 26-61 | 42.6 | 7-30 | 23.3 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 17 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 11 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 19 | 32 | 51 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 31-74 | 41.9 | 7-35 | 20.0 | 9-9 | 100.0 | 20 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.098 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.846 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.054 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1