Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSST | 15 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.6-1.1 | 56.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSST | 16 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.8-1.3 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.6 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 0 | 5.4 | 0.7-1.2 | 58.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 93.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSST | 9-16 | 56.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 22 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSST | 12-20 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-10 | 100.0 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 34 |
|---|
| Career | | 21-36 | 58.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 14-15 | 93.3 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 56 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.375 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.700 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.556 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
1