Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 29 | 11 | 22.6 | 3.7-9.2 | 40.4 | 1.8-5.5 | 33.1 | 2.1-2.6 | 83.8 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 11.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GW | 23 | 23 | 29.3 | 4.3-10.0 | 42.8 | 2.3-5.6 | 40.3 | 2.7-3.0 | 87.1 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 13.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 34 | 25.5 | 4.0-9.5 | 41.5 | 2.0-5.6 | 36.3 | 2.4-2.8 | 85.4 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 12.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 108-267 | 40.4 | 53-160 | 33.1 | 62-74 | 83.8 | 25 | 73 | 98 | 34 | 4 | 11 | 54 | 30 | 331 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GW | 98-229 | 42.8 | 52-129 | 40.3 | 61-70 | 87.1 | 22 | 106 | 128 | 22 | 8 | 18 | 43 | 37 | 309 |
|---|
| Career | | 206-496 | 41.5 | 105-289 | 36.3 | 123-144 | 85.4 | 47 | 179 | 226 | 56 | 12 | 29 | 97 | 67 | 640 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.240 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GW | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.349 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.290 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2