Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 34 | 17 | 26.5 | 3.0-6.6 | 45.6 | 0.7-2.2 | 31.6 | 1.6-2.1 | 76.4 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 8.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 30 | 22 | 25.5 | 1.9-4.5 | 42.2 | 0.4-1.2 | 31.4 | 1.2-1.9 | 63.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 33 | 6 | 18.6 | 1.2-3.7 | 33.1 | 0.4-1.7 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 45 | 23.5 | 2.1-5.0 | 41.5 | 0.5-1.7 | 29.3 | 1.1-1.5 | 70.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 103-226 | 45.6 | 24-76 | 31.6 | 55-72 | 76.4 | 36 | 61 | 97 | 148 | 21 | 56 | 89 | 56 | 285 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 57-135 | 42.2 | 11-35 | 31.4 | 36-57 | 63.2 | 10 | 39 | 49 | 89 | 20 | 50 | 59 | 45 | 161 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 40-121 | 33.1 | 14-56 | 25.0 | 14-21 | 66.7 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 63 | 22 | 25 | 50 | 34 | 108 |
|---|
| Career | | 200-482 | 41.5 | 49-167 | 29.3 | 105-150 | 70.0 | 60 | 130 | 190 | 300 | 63 | 131 | 198 | 135 | 554 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | - | 1.261 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.1 | - | 1.193 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | - | 0.893 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | - | 1.149 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
4