Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORST | 10 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORST | 18 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.2-0.6 | 36.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 28 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 41.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 63.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORST | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORST | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 17 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 2.000 | 1.00 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.364 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.417 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
2