Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USD | 26 | 7 | 17.1 | 1.6-3.4 | 46.1 | 0.2-0.7 | 23.5 | 0.8-1.0 | 80.0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 5 | 2 | 15.2 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 9 | 16.8 | 1.4-3.2 | 44.4 | 0.1-0.5 | 23.5 | 0.6-0.8 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 3.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USD | 41-89 | 46.1 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 20-25 | 80.0 | 23 | 41 | 64 | 40 | 3 | 13 | 59 | 26 | 106 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 44-99 | 44.4 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 20-25 | 80.0 | 25 | 45 | 70 | 44 | 6 | 15 | 66 | 28 | 112 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | USD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.191 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.600 | 0.30 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.131 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2