Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 15 | 3 | 25.9 | 3.5-8.2 | 43.1 | 1.0-3.1 | 32.6 | 1.5-3.2 | 45.8 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 9.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BING | 31 | 31 | 32.7 | 3.6-8.7 | 41.9 | 0.7-2.4 | 29.3 | 3.3-5.2 | 63.1 | 2.1 | 8.8 | 10.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 11.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BING | 27 | 3 | 17.3 | 1.9-5.1 | 36.5 | 0.5-2.1 | 24.1 | 1.0-2.0 | 52.8 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 5.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 37 | 25.6 | 3.0-7.3 | 40.8 | 0.7-2.5 | 28.5 | 2.1-3.6 | 57.9 | 1.8 | 5.8 | 7.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 8.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 53-123 | 43.1 | 15-46 | 32.6 | 22-48 | 45.8 | 41 | 56 | 97 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 30 | 13 | 143 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BING | 113-270 | 41.9 | 22-75 | 29.3 | 101-160 | 63.1 | 65 | 274 | 339 | 58 | 9 | 27 | 79 | 57 | 349 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BING | 50-137 | 36.5 | 14-58 | 24.1 | 28-53 | 52.8 | 25 | 92 | 117 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 59 | 17 | 142 |
|---|
| Career | | 216-530 | 40.8 | 51-179 | 28.5 | 151-261 | 57.9 | 131 | 422 | 553 | 89 | 18 | 61 | 168 | 87 | 634 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | - | 1.163 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BING | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.293 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BING | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | - | 1.036 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.196 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2