Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 20 | 19 | 28.9 | 9.1 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 2.9-8.0 | 35.6 | 1.0-3.4 | 27.9 | 2.5-3.2 | 77.8 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAB | 29 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4-1.2 | 35.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 27.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 57.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UAB | 26 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3-1.2 | 22.6 | 0.1-0.7 | 17.6 | 0.5-0.7 | 77.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 19 | 13.0 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.8 | 0.3-1.3 | 26.0 | 1.0-1.3 | 74.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 182 | 27 | 50 | 77 | 43 | 23 | 3 | 58 | 57-160 | 35.6 | 19-68 | 27.9 | 49-63 | 77.8 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAB | 38 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 12-34 | 35.3 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 11-19 | 57.9 | 27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UAB | 31 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 7-31 | 22.6 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 14-18 | 77.8 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 251 | 31 | 76 | 107 | 56 | 35 | 5 | 91 | 76-225 | 33.8 | 25-96 | 26.0 | 74-100 | 74.0 | 102 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.138 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UAB | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.118 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UAB | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.000 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.116 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3