Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 30 | 30 | 29.6 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 3.3-8.3 | 40.0 | 1.4-4.1 | 33.9 | 1.1-1.2 | 86.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 33 | 0 | 10.2 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0-2.8 | 36.3 | 0.5-1.8 | 30.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 71.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORU | 32 | 0 | 11.2 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.4-3.8 | 36.4 | 0.9-2.6 | 33.7 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 30 | 16.6 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.9-4.9 | 38.3 | 0.9-2.8 | 33.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 274 | 16 | 57 | 73 | 77 | 44 | 1 | 69 | 100-250 | 40.0 | 42-124 | 33.9 | 32-37 | 86.5 | 75 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 89 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 37 | 17 | 4 | 24 | 33-91 | 36.3 | 18-60 | 30.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORU | 124 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 35 | 23 | 1 | 17 | 44-121 | 36.4 | 28-83 | 33.7 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 487 | 30 | 85 | 115 | 149 | 84 | 6 | 110 | 177-462 | 38.3 | 88-267 | 33.0 | 45-56 | 80.4 | 157 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.096 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.978 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 1.025 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.054 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1