Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 33 | 33 | 30.4 | 4.0-9.5 | 41.7 | 1.9-5.1 | 37.7 | 4.0-4.8 | 83.4 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 13.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 31 | 6 | 19.4 | 2.3-6.5 | 36.0 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.1 | 1.6-2.0 | 82.3 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 7.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORE | 20 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.7-2.1 | 31.7 | 0.4-1.5 | 27.6 | 0.5-0.6 | 81.8 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 39 | 20.8 | 2.6-6.6 | 38.9 | 1.2-3.6 | 34.1 | 2.3-2.7 | 83.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 8.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 131-314 | 41.7 | 63-167 | 37.7 | 131-157 | 83.4 | 36 | 111 | 147 | 63 | 9 | 43 | 83 | 56 | 456 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 72-200 | 36.0 | 31-103 | 30.1 | 51-62 | 82.3 | 21 | 77 | 98 | 18 | 9 | 22 | 58 | 28 | 226 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORE | 13-41 | 31.7 | 8-29 | 27.6 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 216-555 | 38.9 | 102-299 | 34.1 | 191-230 | 83.0 | 65 | 203 | 268 | 84 | 21 | 67 | 157 | 89 | 725 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.452 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.130 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.049 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | - | 1.306 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1