Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UND | 34 | 14 | 19.2 | 3.0-5.7 | 52.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 20.0 | 2.0-3.6 | 57.0 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 21 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0-2.5 | 40.4 | 0.1-0.9 | 11.1 | 0.2-0.5 | 40.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 14 | 14.9 | 2.2-4.5 | 49.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 13.0 | 1.3-2.4 | 55.7 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 5.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UND | 101-194 | 52.1 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 69-121 | 57.0 | 86 | 81 | 167 | 35 | 7 | 21 | 92 | 37 | 272 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 21-52 | 40.4 | 2-18 | 11.1 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 21 | 23 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 122-246 | 49.6 | 3-23 | 13.0 | 73-131 | 55.7 | 107 | 104 | 211 | 41 | 8 | 26 | 109 | 47 | 320 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UND | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.402 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UND | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 0.923 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.301 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Winthrop2027
- North Dakota Fighting Hawks2025–2026