Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 11 | 1 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 11 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 8 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3-1.4 | 18.2 | 0.1-1.0 | 12.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PENN | 11 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.4-1.3 | 28.6 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 1 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3-1.0 | 26.2 | 0.2-0.8 | 28.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PENN | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 11-42 | 26.2 | 9-32 | 28.1 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 8 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.222 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.000 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.455 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.857 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.857 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1