Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 27 | 4 | 21.6 | 3.2-6.5 | 48.9 | 1.6-3.7 | 42.4 | 0.6-0.9 | 69.6 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 8.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 20 | 5 | 16.9 | 2.8-5.2 | 52.9 | 0.8-2.0 | 37.5 | 0.7-0.8 | 87.5 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 7.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 9 | 19.6 | 3.0-6.0 | 50.4 | 1.2-3.0 | 41.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 76.9 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 7.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 86-176 | 48.9 | 42-99 | 42.4 | 16-23 | 69.6 | 10 | 40 | 50 | 28 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 17 | 230 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 55-104 | 52.9 | 15-40 | 37.5 | 14-16 | 87.5 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 139 |
|---|
| Career | | 141-280 | 50.4 | 57-139 | 41.0 | 30-39 | 76.9 | 21 | 70 | 91 | 52 | 2 | 12 | 31 | 28 | 369 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.307 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.337 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.318 | 0.61 |
|---|
Teams
1