Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 30 | 21 | 26.7 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.6-7.2 | 35.8 | 1.4-3.8 | 35.7 | 0.5-0.8 | 64.0 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 22 | 21 | 28.1 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 3.8-10.0 | 37.7 | 1.8-5.8 | 30.5 | 0.5-0.7 | 80.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 42 | 27.3 | 8.2 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 3.1-8.4 | 36.8 | 1.5-4.7 | 32.9 | 0.5-0.8 | 70.0 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 211 | 8 | 51 | 59 | 41 | 16 | 4 | 43 | 77-215 | 35.8 | 41-115 | 35.7 | 16-25 | 64.0 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 217 | 9 | 50 | 59 | 39 | 16 | 1 | 58 | 83-220 | 37.7 | 39-128 | 30.5 | 12-15 | 80.0 | 50 |
|---|
| Career | | 428 | 17 | 101 | 118 | 80 | 32 | 5 | 101 | 160-435 | 36.8 | 80-243 | 32.9 | 28-40 | 70.0 | 112 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.981 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.986 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.984 | 0.46 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1