Season Averages
7 seasons · 2020–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 32 | 32 | 31.0 | 3.3-8.5 | 39.1 | 1.3-4.0 | 31.3 | 2.9-3.8 | 76.4 | 0.6 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 10.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 9 | 4 | 24.4 | 1.6-4.8 | 32.6 | 0.4-2.4 | 18.2 | 1.1-1.7 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUN | 23 | 21 | 31.8 | 3.5-10.2 | 34.6 | 1.5-5.3 | 28.7 | 1.6-2.3 | 69.8 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 10.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SAC | 32 | 30 | 27.7 | 2.3-6.2 | 37.6 | 1.2-3.1 | 37.4 | 1.1-1.5 | 74.5 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 6.9 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | ORST | 9 | 5 | 24.2 | 1.6-5.8 | 26.9 | 0.4-2.6 | 17.4 | 1.1-1.3 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | ORST | 31 | 1 | 20.2 | 1.8-5.0 | 36.5 | 0.8-2.3 | 37.1 | 0.7-0.8 | 80.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 5.2 |
|---|
| 2019-20 | ORST | 31 | 0 | 13.7 | 1.0-3.0 | 32.6 | 0.4-1.3 | 30.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 65.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 167 | 93 | 24.6 | 2.3-6.3 | 36.0 | 0.9-3.0 | 31.3 | 1.3-1.8 | 74.2 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 6.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
7 seasons · 2020–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 106-271 | 39.1 | 40-128 | 31.3 | 94-123 | 76.4 | 20 | 115 | 135 | 157 | 4 | 52 | 66 | 76 | 346 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 14-43 | 32.6 | 4-22 | 18.2 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 30 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUN | 81-234 | 34.6 | 35-122 | 28.7 | 37-53 | 69.8 | 16 | 85 | 101 | 93 | 5 | 26 | 61 | 59 | 234 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SAC | 74-197 | 37.6 | 37-99 | 37.4 | 35-47 | 74.5 | 13 | 84 | 97 | 105 | 1 | 29 | 65 | 75 | 220 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | ORST | 14-52 | 26.9 | 4-23 | 17.4 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 21 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 19 | 42 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | ORST | 57-156 | 36.5 | 26-70 | 37.1 | 21-26 | 80.8 | 7 | 44 | 51 | 83 | 0 | 25 | 49 | 40 | 161 |
|---|
| 2019-20 | ORST | 30-92 | 32.6 | 12-40 | 30.0 | 15-23 | 65.2 | 4 | 41 | 45 | 28 | 0 | 19 | 52 | 29 | 87 |
|---|
| Career | | 376-1045 | 36.0 | 158-504 | 31.3 | 222-299 | 74.2 | 67 | 412 | 479 | 517 | 11 | 167 | 325 | 319 | 1132 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
7 seasons · 2020–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.277 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | - | 0.977 | 0.37 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUN | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.000 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.117 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | ORST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 0.808 | 0.31 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | ORST | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.032 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2019-20 | ORST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 0.946 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.083 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
5