Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 30 | 2 | 17.3 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.9-5.3 | 35.6 | 1.2-3.7 | 33.3 | 0.6-0.8 | 68.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 26 | 11 | 19.8 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.3-4.1 | 31.1 | 0.8-3.0 | 26.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 69.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 13 | 18.5 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.6-4.8 | 33.8 | 1.0-3.4 | 30.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 68.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 168 | 8 | 43 | 51 | 22 | 36 | 2 | 40 | 57-160 | 35.6 | 37-111 | 33.3 | 17-25 | 68.0 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 106 | 5 | 47 | 52 | 32 | 16 | 2 | 35 | 33-106 | 31.1 | 20-77 | 26.0 | 20-29 | 69.0 | 34 |
|---|
| Career | | 274 | 13 | 90 | 103 | 54 | 52 | 4 | 75 | 90-266 | 33.8 | 57-188 | 30.3 | 37-54 | 68.5 | 80 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.050 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.030 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1