Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 27 | 0 | 10.4 | 1.4-2.1 | 67.2 | 0.4-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 57.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 16 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 30.8 | 0.1-0.4 | 28.6 | 0.6-0.8 | 69.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 0 | 8.5 | 1.0-1.7 | 60.6 | 0.3-0.7 | 45.2 | 0.5-0.8 | 61.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 39-58 | 67.2 | 12-24 | 50.0 | 12-21 | 57.1 | 15 | 37 | 52 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 47 | 14 | 102 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 4-13 | 30.8 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 43-71 | 60.6 | 14-31 | 45.2 | 21-34 | 61.8 | 25 | 45 | 70 | 21 | 11 | 15 | 58 | 17 | 121 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.759 | 0.78 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | - | 1.462 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | - | 1.704 | 0.70 |
|---|
Teams
1