Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 31 | 18 | 17.3 | 1.4-3.3 | 41.2 | 0.2-0.6 | 38.9 | 1.1-2.0 | 56.5 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 7 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRAD | 5 | 1 | 2.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BRAD | 12 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.4-0.8 | 55.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 70.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 19 | 11.6 | 0.9-2.1 | 43.1 | 0.2-0.4 | 40.9 | 0.8-1.4 | 57.3 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 42-102 | 41.2 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 35-62 | 56.5 | 32 | 35 | 67 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 38 | 27 | 126 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRAD | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BRAD | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 50-116 | 43.1 | 9-22 | 40.9 | 43-75 | 57.3 | 36 | 49 | 85 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 47 | 28 | 152 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.235 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 1.800 | 0.80 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BRAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.889 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.310 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2