Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EMU | 30 | 27 | 19.4 | 2.4-3.7 | 65.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 54.8 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EMU | 26 | 4 | 7.8 | 0.4-1.2 | 36.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 38.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 31 | 14.0 | 1.5-2.5 | 59.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 49.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EMU | 73-111 | 65.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 17-31 | 54.8 | 58 | 108 | 166 | 8 | 48 | 17 | 94 | 16 | 163 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EMU | 11-30 | 36.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-18 | 38.9 | 34 | 27 | 61 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 37 | 9 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 84-141 | 59.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 24-49 | 49.0 | 92 | 135 | 227 | 17 | 56 | 22 | 131 | 25 | 192 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EMU | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | - | 1.468 | 0.66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 0.967 | 0.37 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.362 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
2