Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 30 | 8 | 18.0 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.7-5.3 | 32.7 | 0.8-3.3 | 25.5 | 1.1-1.4 | 81.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 14 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6-1.6 | 40.9 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.9 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 8 | 13.4 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.4-4.1 | 33.7 | 0.6-2.4 | 26.7 | 0.8-1.0 | 80.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 163 | 16 | 63 | 79 | 20 | 29 | 7 | 35 | 52-159 | 32.7 | 25-98 | 25.5 | 34-42 | 81.0 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-22 | 40.9 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 187 | 21 | 70 | 91 | 21 | 31 | 7 | 38 | 61-181 | 33.7 | 28-105 | 26.7 | 37-46 | 80.4 | 51 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.025 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.091 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.033 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2