Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 29 | 21 | 26.8 | 11.4 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 4.6-9.8 | 46.3 | 0.8-2.6 | 32.0 | 1.5-2.1 | 70.5 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 14 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9-2.0 | 42.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 21 | 20.3 | 8.3 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 3.3-7.3 | 46.0 | 0.6-1.9 | 32.5 | 1.0-1.5 | 69.8 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 331 | 53 | 142 | 195 | 55 | 45 | 8 | 84 | 132-285 | 46.3 | 24-75 | 32.0 | 43-61 | 70.5 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 27 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 12-28 | 42.9 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 358 | 60 | 165 | 225 | 63 | 52 | 13 | 93 | 144-313 | 46.0 | 26-80 | 32.5 | 44-63 | 69.8 | 89 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.161 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.964 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.144 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3