Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 30 | 12 | 16.1 | 5.0 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.2-5.4 | 40.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 63.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 21 | 0 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2-2.2 | 55.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BUCK | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 12 | 11.7 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.7-3.8 | 44.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 64.6 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 149 | 64 | 89 | 153 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 48 | 65-161 | 40.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 19-30 | 63.3 | 56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 64 | 21 | 27 | 48 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 26-47 | 55.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 12-18 | 66.7 | 21 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BUCK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 215 | 85 | 117 | 202 | 41 | 16 | 13 | 60 | 92-209 | 44.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 31-48 | 64.6 | 77 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.925 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.362 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.000 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.029 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2