Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 32 | 5 | 23.4 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 3.3-7.9 | 41.3 | 1.2-2.9 | 41.5 | 1.3-1.6 | 80.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 21 | 6 | 10.6 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.1 | 0.6-2.0 | 31.7 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 11 | 18.3 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.3-5.8 | 38.8 | 1.0-2.5 | 38.5 | 0.9-1.1 | 82.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 288 | 34 | 71 | 105 | 54 | 21 | 3 | 60 | 104-252 | 41.3 | 39-94 | 41.5 | 41-51 | 80.4 | 57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 51 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 16-57 | 28.1 | 13-41 | 31.7 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 339 | 44 | 93 | 137 | 60 | 28 | 3 | 67 | 120-309 | 38.8 | 52-135 | 38.5 | 47-57 | 82.5 | 71 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.143 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.895 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.097 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1