Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 31 | 25 | 21.9 | 10.7 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 3.6-9.5 | 38.3 | 1.5-4.3 | 36.1 | 1.8-2.2 | 83.8 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 22 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4-1.4 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.6 | 7.7 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 0 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0-9.0 | 33.3 | 1.0-5.0 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 25 | 15.5 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.3-6.2 | 37.4 | 0.9-2.8 | 33.1 | 1.2-1.5 | 79.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 331 | 13 | 97 | 110 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 49 | 113-295 | 38.3 | 48-133 | 36.1 | 57-68 | 83.8 | 61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 28 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 9-30 | 30.0 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 11 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 366 | 19 | 118 | 137 | 35 | 37 | 1 | 61 | 125-334 | 37.4 | 50-151 | 33.1 | 66-83 | 79.5 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.122 | 0.46 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.933 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.778 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.096 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1