Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 30 | 30 | 36.7 | 9.8 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 3.2-8.5 | 37.8 | 1.5-5.1 | 29.9 | 1.9-2.6 | 73.1 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 30 | 28 | 23.2 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1.7-5.3 | 31.4 | 1.0-3.5 | 27.4 | 1.0-1.3 | 81.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 1 | 28.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-11.0 | 9.1 | 0.0-6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 59 | 29.9 | 7.5 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4-7.0 | 34.7 | 1.2-4.4 | 28.2 | 1.4-1.9 | 75.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 295 | 39 | 81 | 120 | 103 | 50 | 6 | 79 | 96-254 | 37.8 | 46-154 | 29.9 | 57-78 | 73.1 | 54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 160 | 30 | 55 | 85 | 82 | 25 | 4 | 56 | 50-159 | 31.4 | 29-106 | 27.4 | 31-38 | 81.6 | 36 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 457 | 69 | 139 | 208 | 188 | 76 | 11 | 135 | 147-424 | 34.7 | 75-266 | 28.2 | 88-116 | 75.9 | 92 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.161 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.006 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | 0.182 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.078 | 0.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1