Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAKE | 29 | 29 | 31.1 | 14.3 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 5.9-9.8 | 60.4 | 1.1-2.8 | 38.7 | 1.4-2.0 | 73.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 4.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 32 | 2 | 14.2 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.5-2.8 | 52.2 | 0.5-1.2 | 39.5 | 0.3-0.6 | 61.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 31 | 22.2 | 8.8 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 3.6-6.1 | 58.4 | 0.8-1.9 | 39.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 70.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAKE | 415 | 39 | 137 | 176 | 46 | 35 | 16 | 52 | 171-283 | 60.4 | 31-80 | 38.7 | 42-57 | 73.7 | 66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 120 | 35 | 70 | 105 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 33 | 47-90 | 52.2 | 15-38 | 39.5 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 535 | 74 | 207 | 281 | 74 | 50 | 20 | 85 | 218-373 | 58.4 | 46-118 | 39.0 | 53-75 | 70.7 | 108 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAKE | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.466 | 0.66 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.333 | 0.61 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.434 | 0.65 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3