Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEL | 22 | 6 | 13.6 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.4-2.5 | 14.5 | 0.2-1.3 | 13.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 54.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEL | 19 | 15 | 23.7 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.0-6.6 | 30.2 | 1.1-4.4 | 24.1 | 0.7-1.1 | 65.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 21 | 18.3 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.1-4.4 | 25.4 | 0.6-2.7 | 21.4 | 0.5-0.8 | 61.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEL | 26 | 2 | 27 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 34 | 8-55 | 14.5 | 4-29 | 13.8 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 23 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEL | 109 | 9 | 39 | 48 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 40 | 38-126 | 30.2 | 20-83 | 24.1 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 38 |
|---|
| Career | | 135 | 11 | 66 | 77 | 49 | 31 | 3 | 74 | 46-181 | 25.4 | 24-112 | 21.4 | 19-31 | 61.3 | 61 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEL | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.473 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DEL | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.865 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.746 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2