Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 33 | 33 | 23.8 | 7.2 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.6-5.6 | 47.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 37.9 | 1.6-2.0 | 80.6 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 28 | 5 | 16.6 | 6.8 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.3-4.5 | 51.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 2.1-2.5 | 84.5 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 11 | 2 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.1-4.9 | 42.6 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3-1.7 | 73.7 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 40 | 19.9 | 6.8 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.4-5.1 | 47.8 | 0.2-0.6 | 28.3 | 1.8-2.2 | 81.5 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 239 | 50 | 108 | 158 | 91 | 28 | 5 | 58 | 87-185 | 47.0 | 11-29 | 37.9 | 54-67 | 80.6 | 87 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 190 | 55 | 85 | 140 | 40 | 8 | 17 | 42 | 64-125 | 51.2 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 60-71 | 84.5 | 61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 60 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 23-54 | 42.6 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 14-19 | 73.7 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 489 | 119 | 219 | 338 | 133 | 44 | 27 | 112 | 174-364 | 47.8 | 13-46 | 28.3 | 128-157 | 81.5 | 187 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.292 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.520 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.111 | 0.43 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.343 | 0.50 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1