Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 14 | 12 | 24.2 | 7.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.1-4.9 | 43.5 | 1.1-2.9 | 36.6 | 1.9-2.4 | 78.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 33 | 33 | 27.8 | 10.5 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.3-7.7 | 42.4 | 1.5-4.4 | 34.7 | 2.4-2.7 | 89.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 28 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.2-3.3 | 35.5 | 0.9-2.6 | 32.4 | 1.3-1.3 | 94.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 46 | 21.2 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.3-5.6 | 41.0 | 1.2-3.5 | 34.4 | 1.9-2.1 | 88.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 101 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 12 | 30-69 | 43.5 | 15-41 | 36.6 | 26-33 | 78.8 | 20 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 345 | 26 | 45 | 71 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 49 | 108-255 | 42.4 | 50-144 | 34.7 | 79-88 | 89.8 | 70 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 125 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 33-93 | 35.5 | 24-74 | 32.4 | 35-37 | 94.6 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 571 | 48 | 76 | 124 | 52 | 57 | 2 | 76 | 171-417 | 41.0 | 89-259 | 34.4 | 140-158 | 88.6 | 112 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.464 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.353 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.344 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.369 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2