Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 29 | 29 | 35.7 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 2.8-6.3 | 44.3 | 1.4-3.8 | 38.5 | 0.9-1.4 | 67.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 34 | 7 | 22.3 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.5-3.5 | 41.7 | 0.6-1.6 | 33.9 | 0.6-0.9 | 68.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 29 | 0 | 13.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8-1.6 | 51.1 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 52.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 36 | 23.8 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.7-3.8 | 44.3 | 0.8-2.0 | 38.3 | 0.6-1.0 | 64.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 231 | 15 | 80 | 95 | 122 | 47 | 17 | 69 | 81-183 | 44.3 | 42-109 | 38.5 | 27-40 | 67.5 | 57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 141 | 20 | 79 | 99 | 79 | 50 | 14 | 46 | 50-120 | 41.7 | 19-56 | 33.9 | 22-32 | 68.8 | 41 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 67 | 11 | 31 | 42 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 19 | 24-47 | 51.1 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 10-19 | 52.6 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 439 | 46 | 190 | 236 | 222 | 108 | 37 | 134 | 155-350 | 44.3 | 70-183 | 38.3 | 59-91 | 64.8 | 122 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.262 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 1.175 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.426 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.254 | 0.54 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1