Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 32 | 31 | 31.6 | 3.9-8.6 | 45.7 | 1.3-3.9 | 32.3 | 2.3-3.1 | 73.7 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 6.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 11.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 32 | 1 | 9.8 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.9 | 0.2-1.1 | 14.7 | 0.3-0.5 | 73.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 32 | 20.7 | 2.3-5.4 | 42.8 | 0.7-2.5 | 28.5 | 1.3-1.8 | 73.7 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 6.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 126-276 | 45.7 | 40-124 | 32.3 | 73-99 | 73.7 | 69 | 143 | 212 | 24 | 23 | 30 | 69 | 19 | 365 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 23-72 | 31.9 | 5-34 | 14.7 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 20 | 42 | 62 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 17 | 62 |
|---|
| Career | | 149-348 | 42.8 | 45-158 | 28.5 | 84-114 | 73.7 | 89 | 185 | 274 | 31 | 27 | 37 | 95 | 36 | 427 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | - | 1.322 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 0.861 | 0.35 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | - | 1.227 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2