Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 26 | 22 | 28.5 | 3.4-6.5 | 52.1 | 0.5-1.5 | 33.3 | 2.0-2.6 | 77.6 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 9.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 26 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.5-1.4 | 36.1 | 0.1-0.7 | 17.6 | 0.4-0.5 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 28 | 10 | 16.7 | 1.7-3.4 | 51.1 | 0.5-1.2 | 42.4 | 0.6-0.8 | 85.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 4.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 32 | 17.2 | 1.9-3.7 | 49.8 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.7 | 1.0-1.3 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 88-169 | 52.1 | 13-39 | 33.3 | 52-67 | 77.6 | 6 | 74 | 80 | 86 | 8 | 44 | 65 | 41 | 241 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 13-36 | 36.1 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 28 | 13 | 39 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 48-94 | 51.1 | 14-33 | 42.4 | 18-21 | 85.7 | 10 | 50 | 60 | 34 | 3 | 24 | 46 | 31 | 128 |
|---|
| Career | | 149-299 | 49.8 | 30-89 | 33.7 | 80-100 | 80.0 | 21 | 142 | 163 | 127 | 13 | 81 | 139 | 85 | 408 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.1 | - | 1.426 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.083 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | OMA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.362 | 0.59 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.365 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
1