Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 27 | 3 | 7.9 | 0.6-1.3 | 47.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 72.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 28 | 14 | 13.3 | 1.0-2.2 | 43.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 22.2 | 0.4-0.6 | 68.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 17 | 10.6 | 0.8-1.8 | 44.9 | 0.1-0.5 | 21.4 | 0.3-0.5 | 70.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 17-36 | 47.2 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 16 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 27-62 | 43.5 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 29 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 15 | 69 |
|---|
| Career | | 44-98 | 44.9 | 6-28 | 21.4 | 19-27 | 70.4 | 25 | 44 | 69 | 50 | 5 | 17 | 52 | 31 | 113 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.222 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BELL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.113 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.153 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1