Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 14 | 0 | 8.4 | 0.9-2.4 | 35.3 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHST | 19 | 1 | 6.4 | 0.6-1.6 | 35.5 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 1 | 7.2 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.4 | 0.5-1.5 | 34.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 12-34 | 35.3 | 8-24 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 34 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHST | 11-31 | 35.5 | 9-26 | 34.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 23-65 | 35.4 | 17-50 | 34.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 10 | 67 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.000 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CHST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.065 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.031 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1