Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 18 | 8 | 16.9 | 1.8-3.2 | 56.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.4 | 46.2 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 26 | 0 | 8.9 | 1.0-1.6 | 64.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.1 | 39.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 18 | 1 | 9.6 | 0.7-1.4 | 48.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 45.5 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 9 | 11.4 | 1.2-2.0 | 57.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 43.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 33-58 | 56.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 12-26 | 46.2 | 36 | 51 | 87 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 36 | 13 | 78 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 27-42 | 64.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-28 | 39.3 | 27 | 31 | 58 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 5 | 65 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 12-25 | 48.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 6 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 72-125 | 57.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 28-65 | 43.1 | 75 | 97 | 172 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 95 | 24 | 172 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.345 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.548 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.160 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.376 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
3