Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDST | 32 | 5 | 13.3 | 3.2-7.0 | 45.3 | 1.1-3.2 | 34.7 | 1.3-1.9 | 66.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 8.8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WMU | 11 | 0 | 10.5 | 1.1-2.3 | 48.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 44.4 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | WMU | 25 | 0 | 13.0 | 1.4-4.3 | 33.3 | 0.5-1.8 | 27.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 76.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 4.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 5 | 12.7 | 2.2-5.3 | 41.9 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.1 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 6.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDST | 102-225 | 45.3 | 35-101 | 34.7 | 41-62 | 66.1 | 8 | 38 | 46 | 67 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 38 | 280 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WMU | 12-25 | 48.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 30 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | WMU | 36-108 | 33.3 | 12-44 | 27.3 | 20-26 | 76.9 | 3 | 35 | 38 | 31 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 35 | 104 |
|---|
| Career | | 150-358 | 41.9 | 51-154 | 33.1 | 63-90 | 70.0 | 12 | 81 | 93 | 122 | 5 | 27 | 53 | 85 | 414 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.244 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.200 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | WMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 0.963 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.156 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3