Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 31 | 30 | 25.5 | 6.2-12.2 | 50.7 | 1.3-3.8 | 34.7 | 2.5-3.6 | 67.3 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 16.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 26 | 0 | 8.4 | 0.7-1.9 | 36.7 | 0.0-0.5 | 7.1 | 0.3-0.6 | 56.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 30 | 17.7 | 3.7-7.5 | 49.1 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.8 | 1.5-2.3 | 65.9 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 9.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 191-377 | 50.7 | 41-118 | 34.7 | 76-113 | 67.3 | 64 | 115 | 179 | 65 | 14 | 15 | 77 | 52 | 499 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 18-49 | 36.7 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 22 | 16 | 38 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 8 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 209-426 | 49.1 | 42-132 | 31.8 | 85-129 | 65.9 | 86 | 131 | 217 | 73 | 19 | 22 | 118 | 60 | 545 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.324 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | - | 0.939 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.279 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2