Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 30 | 17 | 23.2 | 2.5-6.3 | 39.5 | 1.9-5.0 | 37.1 | 0.7-0.9 | 77.8 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 7.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 30 | 9 | 17.5 | 1.8-4.2 | 43.7 | 1.0-2.9 | 35.6 | 0.5-0.6 | 73.7 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 5.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 26 | 20.4 | 2.2-5.3 | 41.1 | 1.5-4.0 | 36.6 | 0.6-0.8 | 76.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 6.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 75-190 | 39.5 | 56-151 | 37.1 | 21-27 | 77.8 | 14 | 58 | 72 | 32 | 6 | 18 | 58 | 29 | 227 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 55-126 | 43.7 | 31-87 | 35.6 | 14-19 | 73.7 | 14 | 55 | 69 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 34 | 155 |
|---|
| Career | | 130-316 | 41.1 | 87-238 | 36.6 | 35-46 | 76.1 | 28 | 113 | 141 | 53 | 10 | 24 | 87 | 63 | 382 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.195 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.230 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.209 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
1