Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 25 | 7 | 24.4 | 9.1 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 3.1-8.5 | 36.2 | 1.8-5.2 | 35.4 | 1.1-1.6 | 67.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 18 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 0.2-0.7 | 23.1 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 7 | 15.8 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.9-5.4 | 35.2 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 69.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 227 | 25 | 93 | 118 | 29 | 14 | 1 | 53 | 77-213 | 36.2 | 46-130 | 35.4 | 27-40 | 67.5 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 15 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5-20 | 25.0 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 242 | 26 | 104 | 130 | 36 | 16 | 1 | 67 | 82-233 | 35.2 | 49-143 | 34.3 | 29-42 | 69.0 | 54 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIW | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.066 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNT | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.750 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.039 | 0.46 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2