Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NOLA | 30 | 14 | 16.5 | 5.1 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.2-5.1 | 44.1 | 0.4-1.3 | 30.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 46.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHSO | 3 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.7 | 0.0 | 0.7-0.7 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAMU | 24 | 13 | 13.5 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.1-3.5 | 31.3 | 0.4-1.5 | 28.6 | 0.3-0.5 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 27 | 14.7 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.6-4.2 | 38.6 | 0.4-1.4 | 27.5 | 0.3-0.5 | 58.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NOLA | 153 | 30 | 74 | 104 | 13 | 6 | 20 | 24 | 67-152 | 44.1 | 12-40 | 30.0 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHSO | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAMU | 70 | 21 | 30 | 51 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 26-83 | 31.3 | 10-35 | 28.6 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 225 | 52 | 107 | 159 | 27 | 15 | 25 | 41 | 93-241 | 38.6 | 22-80 | 27.5 | 17-29 | 58.6 | 94 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NOLA | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.007 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CHSO | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAMU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.843 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.934 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
4