Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 30 | 26 | 28.1 | 10.1 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 3.4-7.8 | 44.0 | 0.6-2.2 | 27.3 | 2.7-4.1 | 65.0 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BALL | 13 | 0 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7-0.9 | 75.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 85.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BALL | 13 | 0 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.0 | 61.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.7 | 50.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 26 | 17.7 | 6.4 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.1-4.6 | 46.3 | 0.3-1.2 | 28.4 | 1.7-2.7 | 63.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 304 | 55 | 120 | 175 | 63 | 55 | 9 | 66 | 103-234 | 44.0 | 18-66 | 27.3 | 80-123 | 65.0 | 78 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BALL | 25 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BALL | 27 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-22 | 50.0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 356 | 69 | 145 | 214 | 72 | 62 | 9 | 80 | 120-259 | 46.3 | 19-67 | 28.4 | 97-152 | 63.8 | 96 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IUIN | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.299 | 0.48 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BALL | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.083 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BALL | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.077 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.375 | 0.50 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2