Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 22 | 0 | 6.6 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4-1.0 | 40.9 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.5 | 41.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 12 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3-0.8 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCI | 16 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3-0.7 | 44.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 46.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 25 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 9-22 | 40.9 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 12 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCI | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 15-34 | 44.1 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 6-13 | 46.2 | 17 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.136 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.889 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UCI | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.667 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.118 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1