Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 30 | 30 | 32.8 | 13.7 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 5.8-10.5 | 55.2 | 0.7-1.8 | 39.6 | 1.4-2.0 | 70.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 6.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 32 | 32 | 31.3 | 11.5 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 4.3-8.6 | 49.8 | 0.4-1.6 | 27.5 | 2.5-3.2 | 79.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 12 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6-1.4 | 41.2 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 62 | 27.6 | 10.7 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 4.3-8.2 | 52.4 | 0.5-1.4 | 33.0 | 1.7-2.2 | 76.1 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 4.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 412 | 68 | 198 | 266 | 57 | 25 | 24 | 69 | 174-315 | 55.2 | 21-53 | 39.6 | 43-61 | 70.5 | 53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 369 | 78 | 158 | 236 | 61 | 36 | 30 | 70 | 137-275 | 49.8 | 14-51 | 27.5 | 81-102 | 79.4 | 59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 14 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 795 | 152 | 361 | 513 | 120 | 61 | 54 | 142 | 318-607 | 52.4 | 35-106 | 33.0 | 124-163 | 76.1 | 114 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.308 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 5 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.342 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.824 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 6 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.310 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1