Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 35 | 35 | 32.7 | 22.5 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 7.5-17.2 | 43.4 | 2.4-6.8 | 34.7 | 5.2-6.3 | 82.4 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 31 | 31 | 30.8 | 17.0 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 5.7-13.4 | 42.8 | 2.3-7.0 | 32.6 | 3.3-4.0 | 82.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRAD | 32 | 18 | 28.0 | 14.9 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 5.2-12.9 | 40.3 | 2.3-5.8 | 38.5 | 2.2-2.8 | 76.9 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 84 | 30.5 | 18.3 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 6.2-14.6 | 42.3 | 2.3-6.6 | 35.1 | 3.6-4.5 | 81.2 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 788 | 17 | 74 | 91 | 150 | 25 | 5 | 98 | 261-602 | 43.4 | 83-239 | 34.7 | 183-222 | 82.4 | 69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 527 | 10 | 57 | 67 | 132 | 22 | 3 | 96 | 177-414 | 42.8 | 71-218 | 32.6 | 102-124 | 82.3 | 68 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRAD | 476 | 17 | 63 | 80 | 94 | 29 | 3 | 87 | 167-414 | 40.3 | 72-187 | 38.5 | 70-91 | 76.9 | 67 |
|---|
| Career | | 1791 | 44 | 194 | 238 | 376 | 76 | 11 | 281 | 605-1430 | 42.3 | 226-644 | 35.1 | 355-437 | 81.2 | 204 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.309 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.273 | 0.51 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRAD | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.150 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.252 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2