Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 24 | 0 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8-2.9 | 27.1 | 0.5-2.5 | 21.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 18 | 1 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4-1.3 | 29.2 | 0.4-1.3 | 30.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MILW | 20 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4-1.6 | 22.6 | 0.4-1.3 | 26.9 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 1 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5-2.0 | 26.4 | 0.4-1.8 | 24.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 53 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19-70 | 27.1 | 13-60 | 21.7 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 10 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 21 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-24 | 29.2 | 7-23 | 30.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MILW | 24 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-31 | 22.6 | 7-26 | 26.9 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 33-125 | 26.4 | 27-109 | 24.8 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 16 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.757 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.875 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.774 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.784 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2