Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIN | 26 | 0 | 8.3 | 0.8-1.5 | 55.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 10 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.1-0.7 | 14.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 48.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 70.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIN | 21-38 | 55.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 28 | 23 | 51 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 11 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 1-7 | 14.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 22-45 | 48.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 17-24 | 70.8 | 31 | 27 | 58 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 12 | 61 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.447 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | - | 0.857 | 0.14 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.356 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2