Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 32 | 30 | 31.3 | 6.1-13.7 | 44.3 | 2.6-7.1 | 37.2 | 5.6-6.4 | 87.8 | 1.1 | 5.2 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 20.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAY | 20 | 0 | 7.8 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.4 | 0.1-0.7 | 7.7 | 0.6-0.8 | 68.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 30 | 22.3 | 3.9-8.9 | 43.6 | 1.6-4.6 | 35.6 | 3.7-4.3 | 86.4 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 13.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 194-438 | 44.3 | 84-226 | 37.2 | 180-205 | 87.8 | 35 | 165 | 200 | 63 | 12 | 32 | 58 | 80 | 652 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAY | 7-23 | 30.4 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 201-461 | 43.6 | 85-239 | 35.6 | 191-221 | 86.4 | 36 | 174 | 210 | 71 | 12 | 36 | 67 | 91 | 678 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.489 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.130 | 0.33 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.471 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2