Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 35 | 35 | 30.8 | 6.0-9.6 | 62.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 41.7 | 3.1-4.8 | 65.9 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 15.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 29 | 28 | 25.2 | 2.7-5.8 | 47.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 14.3 | 1.6-2.2 | 74.6 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 7.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 63 | 28.3 | 4.5-7.9 | 57.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 31.6 | 2.5-3.6 | 68.3 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 11.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 209-335 | 62.4 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 110-167 | 65.9 | 79 | 169 | 248 | 73 | 62 | 38 | 78 | 63 | 533 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 79-168 | 47.0 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 47-63 | 74.6 | 45 | 97 | 142 | 27 | 18 | 18 | 53 | 23 | 206 |
|---|
| Career | | 288-503 | 57.3 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 157-230 | 68.3 | 124 | 266 | 390 | 100 | 80 | 56 | 131 | 86 | 739 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.591 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEH | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.226 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.469 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
1